1911 Season

Previous Season • Next Season
>
Leading IndependentsWLTPCTPFPAHomeAway
Akron Indians630.66711015630.667000
Canton A.C.810.8892161810.889000
Cincinnati Celts243.3335083001.500242.375
Cleveland Hinkel All-Stars331.5004855000331.500
Columbus Panhandles631.6675586321.583310.750
Dayton Oakwoods521.6679320521.688000
Massillon Tigers721.7782184501.688020.000
Shelby Blues10001.000121135001.0005001.000
Youngstown520.71412720510.833010.000